20 Hauptaktionäre

Investor Number of shares
GIMLE INVEST AS 12998675
MELANDSØ INVEST AS 12771081
SOGN INVEST AS 12682467
ELOP AS 4490212
BHM HOLDING AS 4483230
HKL HOLDING AS 4452582
LANI INVEST AS 3563330
MIDDELBORG INVEST AS 3531842
TIGERSTADEN AS 2900000
ZONO INVEST AS 2700000
GRANSHAGEN INVEST AS 2408809
A.PRO.M AS 2254240
TIGERSTADEN INVEST AS 2220058
SONGA CAPITAL AS 2187004
MP PENSJON PK 2072468
NORDNET LIVSFORSIKRING AS 2049766
CLEARSTREAM BANKING S.A. 2007634
NIMBUSTECH AS 1807213
HE-INVEST AS 1377809
DANONI AS 1055262