20 largest shareholders

InvestorNumber of shares
MELANDSØ INVEST AS12771081
GIMLE INVEST AS8980684
ELOP AS7717800
SOGN INVEST AS6436025
TIGERSTADEN INVEST AS4710025
BHM HOLDING AS4483230
HKL HOLDING AS4452582
LANI INVEST AS3563330
MIDDELBORG INVEST AS3531842
MP PENSJON PK3045106
ZONO INVEST AS2700000
SONGA CAPITAL AS2673323
NORDNET LIVSFORSIKRING AS2453170
CLEARSTREAM BANKING S.A.1943153
NIMBUSTECH AS1807213
DANONI AS1055262
TELECOM AS1000000
BERGEN KOMMUNALE PENSJONSKASSE800000
ØEN HOLDING AS732678
LJM AS714112