20 largest shareholders

Investor Number of shares
GIMLE INVEST AS 13574100
SOGN INVEST AS 13262538
MELANDSØ INVEST AS 12271081
ELOP AS 5203052
BHM HOLDING AS 4483230
HKL HOLDING AS 4452582
MIDDELBORG INVEST AS 3831842
LANI INVEST AS 3563330
TIGERSTADEN AS 3150000
GRANSHAGEN INVEST AS 2408809
ZONO INVEST AS 2400000
A.PRO.M AS 2310000
TIGERSTADEN INVEST AS 2220058
MP PENSJON PK 2189468
SONGA CAPITAL AS 2187004
CLEARSTREAM BANKING S.A. 2055944
NIMBUSTECH AS 1807213
NORDNET LIVSFORSIKRING AS 1766812
HE-INVEST AS 1387809
DANONI AS 1055262