20 largest shareholders

InvestorNumber of shares
MELANDSØ INVEST AS12771081
GIMLE INVEST AS8980684
SOGN INVEST AS6436025
TIGERSTADEN INVEST AS4935025
BHM HOLDING AS4483230
HKL HOLDING AS4452582
LANI INVEST AS3563330
MIDDELBORG INVEST AS3531842
MP PENSJON PK3045106
NORDNET LIVSFORSIKRING AS2952898
THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SA/NV2848053
ZONO INVEST AS2700000
SONGA CAPITAL AS2673323
CLEARSTREAM BANKING S.A.1849155
NIMBUSTECH AS1807213
DANONI AS1055262
ØEN HOLDING AS1000100
TELECOM AS1000000
BERGEN KOMMUNALE PENSJONSKASSE800000
KRISTIANSEN PETTER ASKHEIM772697